1. AIMEE, Jeanne (m1 v 1685 Julien Aubois dit Saint-Julien; m2 1719 Julien Guyon dit Saint-Julien). |
|
2. ARNAULT, Marie (m1 v 1688 Jacques Carne; m2 1729 Martin Lejeune dit Briard). |
|
3. AUBOIS, Marie (Christine) (m v 1686 Jean Roy dit Laliberte). |
A2-C64T |
4. AUCOIN, Jeanne (m v 1647 Francois Girouard) |
H |
5. AUCOIN, Michelle (m v 1641 Michel Boudrot) |
H |
6. BAJOLET, Barbe (m1 v 1629 Isaac Pesseley; m2 1647 Martin Lefebvre de Montespy; m3 1654 Savinien de Courpon) |
X2b7 |
7. BARTINEAU dit PELTIER, Louise (m v 1684 Louis Saulnier). |
H1aa |
8. BASILE, Perrine (m v 1685 Andre Celestin dit Bellemere). |
|
9. BAYON, Rose (m v 1649 Pierre Comeau) |
J* |
10. BERNON, Anne (m v 1693 Pierre Lavergne). |
T2 |
11. BERTEAU (BERTRAND), Cecile (m v 1703 Jean Denis). |
|
12. BILLOT, Genevieve (m 1670 Jean Denis) |
nflp |
13. BISSOT, Marie (m1 1682 Claude Porlier; m2 1691 Jacques Gourdeau) |
nflp |
14. BOILEAU, Marguerite (m v 1663 Jean Serreau de Saint-Aubin). |
|
15. BOURG, Perrine (m1 v 1640 Simon Pelletret; m2 v 1645 Rene Landry l'aine) |
H14b1 |
16. BOURGET, Francoise (m 1714 Jean Doucet) |
nflp |
17. BREAU, Renee (m v 1644 Vincent Brun) |
H13a1a4 |
18. BRUNET, Marie (m 1710 Nicolas Pugnant dit Destouches). |
|
19. BUGARET, Catherine (m1 v 1658 Claude Petitpas; m2 v 1692 Charles Chevalier dit LaTourasse) |
H1c3b |
20. CANOL, Marie-Anne (m v 1671 Jean Doiron) |
W3a1 |
21. CAPLAN, Catherine (m v 1730 Pierre Huard). |
C1c |
22. CAPLAN, Madeleine (m v 1740 Olivier Michel) |
nflp |
23. CAPLAN, Marguerite (m v 1719 Francois Laroque) |
C1c |
24. CAPLAN, Marie-Louise (m1 v 1729 Francois Hyard dit Saint-Louis; m2 v 1740 Claude-Louis Lalande dit Saint-Louis)
| C1c |
25. CHAUSSEGROS, Marie (m v 1672 Martin Benoit). |
K1c1d |
26. CHEBRAT, Jeanne (m1 v 1647 Jean Poirier; m2 v 1654 Antoine Gougeon). |
HV4a1a4 |
27. COLLESON, Nicole (m v 1652 Jean Gaudet) |
nflp |
28. CORBINEAU, Francoise (m 1627 Guillaume Trahan) |
H1ag1 |
29. (D'AMOURS) de CHAUFFOURS, Louise (m v 1703 Jean Auger). |
|
30. DOUCET, ------ (m v 1650 Pierre Lejeune dit Briard) |
nflp |
31. DOUCET, Marguerite (m v 1647 Abraham Dugas) |
T2b7a2 |
32. DUGARD, Marie-Antoinette (m 1692 Pierre de Saint-Vincent). |
|
33. FOREST, Genevieve (m1 v 1689 Francois Savary; m2 v 1692 Louis Mazerolle). |
|
34. GAUDET, Francoise (m1 v 1644 ------ Mercier; m2 v 1650 Daniel LeBlanc) |
J1b2 |
35. GAUDET, Marie (m1 v 1650 Etienne Hebert; m2 v 1676 Dominique Gareau) |
J1b2 |
36. GAUTHIER, Martine (m v 1645 Denis Gaudet). |
J1b1a1 |
37. GAUTROT, Anne (m v 1688 Joseph Pretieux). |
|
38. GUYON, Andree (m1 v 1644 ------ Bernard; m2 v 1651 Antoine Belliveau) |
T2c1d-T152C! |
39. GUYON, Louise (m1 1684 Charles Thibault; m2 1686 Mathieu D'Amours de Freneuse) |
nflp |
40. HELIE, Madeleine (m v 1649 Philippe Mius d'Entremont) |
J* |
41. HENRY, Jeanne (m v 1680 Jean Gaudet). |
X2a2 |
42. HOUSSEAU, Marguerite (m 1670 Jean Meunier). |
|
43. JAROUSELLE, Susanne (m1 1655 Simon Lereau; m2 1671 Robert Cottard). |
|
44. JEANNE, Andree-Angelique (m 1690 Gabriel Godin dit Bellefontaine). |
|
45. JEAN dit MADELON, Isabelle-Madeleine (m v 1709 Martin Giboire Duverge dit LaMotte). |
|
46.
JOSEPH, Cecile (m 1 v1694 Etienne Rivet; m 2 v 1708 Martin Corporon) |
A2f1a |
47. JOSEPH, Edmee (m v 1696 Charles Chauvet dit LaGerne |
A2f1a |
48. JUDIC, Madeleine (m v 1660 Jean Huret dit Rochefort) |
nflp |
49. KAGIGCONIAC, Jeanne (m v 1684 Martin Lejeune). |
|
50. LAMBERT, Radegonde (m v 1642 Jean Blanchard |
X2b4 |
51. LANDRY, Antoinette (m v 1642 Antoine Bourg). |
H3a1 |
52. LAVACHE, Anne (m v 1712 Louis Labauve). |
|
53. LEFRANC, Genevieve (m v 1648 Antoine Hebert) |
W1-T119C |
54. LEJEUNE, Catherine (m v 1651 Francois Savoie) |
U6a7a1a |
55. LEJEUNE, Edmee (m v 1644 Francois Gautrot) |
U6a7a1a |
56. LEJEUNE, Jeanne (m v 1673 Francois Joseph) |
|
57. LEJEUNE, Marie-Josephe (m v 1689 Pierre Cellier dit Normand) |
nflp |
58. MARTIN, Marie-Madeleine (c 1683 Guyon Chiasson and 2 c 1693 Michel Deveau dit Dauphine). |
H3-T16311C! |
59. MICHEL, Jacquette (m1 1660 Jean Gardin
and 2 23 October 1668 Andre Mignier dit Lagasse) |
T1a1 |
60. MOTIN de REUX, Jeanne (m1 v 1638 Charles de Menou d'Aulnay de Charnisay; m2 1653 Charles de Saint-Etienne de La Tour) |
H3q |
61. NICOLAS, Elisabeth (m v 1646 Amand Lalloue) |
|
62. OUESTNOROUEST dit PETITOUS, Anne (m v 1660 Pierre Martin) |
|
63. PATARABEGO, Anne (m v 1680 Richard Denys de Fronsac) |
|
64. PERAUD, Marie (m v 1635 Robert Cormier) |
nflp |
65. PIDDIWAMISKWA, Marie (m v 1685 Jean-Vincent d'Abbadie de Saint-Castin) |
|
66. RAU, Perrine (m v 1636 Jean Theriot) |
H4a1 |
67. ROUSSELIERE, Jeanne (m1 1654 Pierre Godin dit Chatillon; m2 1686/1693 Pierre Martin) |
H |
68. SAINT-ETIENNE de LA TOUR, Jeanne de (m v 1655 Martin d'Aprendestiguy de Martignon) |
|
69. SOUBIROU, Isabeau dite Judith (m v 1685 Pierre Maisonnat dit Baptiste) |
|
70. TOUPIN, Francoise (m avant 1702 Pierre-Paul de Labat) |
|
71. VIGNEAU, Catherine (m 1630 Pierre Martin) |
T2f4 |
72. -------, ------ (m v 1678 Philippe Mius d'Azy) |
X2a2 |
73. -------, Anne-Marie (m1 v 1653 ------- Pinet; m2 v 1655 Rene Rimbault) |
A2f1a |
74. -------, Catherine (m1 v 1680 Jean Labarre; m2 v 1691 Etienne Rivet |
H1u1 |
75. -------, Marie (m v 1701 Nicolas Denys de Fronsac) |
nflp
|
76. -------, Marie (m v 1635 Francois Gautrot) |
H2a2a1a |
77. -------, Marie (m v 1687 Philippe Mius d'Azy) |
|
78. -------, Marie-Therese (m v 1686 Claude Petitpas) |
B2c |
79. -------, Mathilde (m v 1670 Jean-Vincent d'Abbadie de Saint-Castin) |
A |
80. -------, Priscilla (m1 v 1631 Pierre Melanson dit LaVerdure; m2 1680 William Wright) |
nflp |